With luxuries and details, these are the locations of the 2019 National Tournament



[ad_1]

A few days after the start of the 2019 National Championship, here at Redgol we will inform all schools for this upcoming tournament. We would like to thank Juan Pablo Calderón, editor of En El Camarín, who provided the data of all the teams.

Iquique Sports: Abel Hidalgo, Alan Moreno, Andrés Imperiale, Braulio Leal, Camilo Gainza, César Huanca, Diego Fernández, Edwin Pernia, Hans Salinas, Héctor Berríos, Jacobo Kouffati, Johan Manuel Bravo, Johann Castillo, Juan Pablo Minho, Julio Junior Bórquez, Luis Sotomayor Mariano Barbieri, Matías Blázquez, Matías Donoso, Mauricio Zenteno, Maximiliano Mori, Miguel Fuentes, Misael Cubillos, Óscar Salinas, Pablo Corral, Rodrigo Castro, Rodrigo Naranjo, Sebastián Pérez and Wilson Piñones.

Sports Antofagasta: Adrián Balboa, Alejandro Delfino, Branco Ampuero, Bruno Romo, Byron Nieto, Chriss Gutiérrez, Cristián Rojas, Eduard Bello, Felipe Flores, Fernando Hurtado, Francisco Sepúlveda, Franz Schultz, Gabriel Sandoval, Gonzalo Fierro, Jason Flores, José Bandez, Juan Ignacio Duma, Marco Collao, Michael Lepe, Nicolas Araya, Nicolas Peñailillo, Oscar Hernandez, Paulo Garcés, Ricardo Blanco, Salvador Cordero, Sebastian Ballesteros, Tobias Figueroa and Tomás Asta-buruaga.

Cobresal: Ariki Yañez, Carlos Escobar, Cristofer Messias, David Muller, Diego Cesares, Eduardo Farias, Eric Godoy, Ever Cantero, Fabián Saavedra, Felipe Reynero, Flavio Rojas, Israel Poblete, Juan Santander, Juan Gutiérrez, Juan José Contreras, Maldonado Lino, Lucas Portilla, Luís Vergara, Marcelo Filla, Marcelo Jorquera, Marcos Figueroa, Marcos Guzman, Miguel Vargas, Pablo Cardenas, René Bugueño, Rodolfo González, Rodrigo Cabrera, Rodrigo Ureña, Ronaldo Abarca, Sebastián Céspedes and Sebastián López.

United Coquimbo: Atilio Berríos, Cristiano Zavala, Daniel Retamal, Daniel Vicencio, Diego Aravena, Diego Oyarzun, Fernando Cardozo, Fernando Cornejo, Gerardo Navarrete, Giovanni Bustos, Gustavo Merino, Ignacio Cordero, Isaiah Meneses, Jaime Soto, John Salas, Jonathan Benitez , Julio Sebastián Doldán, Kilian Delgado, Lucas Martínez, Luciano Araya, Matias Cano, Mauricio Pinilla, Mauricio Yedro, Nicolás Berardo, Nicolás Carvajal, Pedro Muñoz, Rubén Farfán, Sebastián Cabrera, Sebastián Galani, Sebastián Silva, Ulises Castagnoli, Washington Towers and Zaravko Pavlov.

Everton: Alex Ibacache, Alexandre Concha, Álvaro Madri, Álvaro Ramos, Bastián San Juan, Benjamín Berrios, Benjamín Rivera, Camilo Rodríguez, Carlos Moreno, Cristian Campestrini, Cristián Suárez, Diego Orellana, Eduardo Leiva, Emilio Gaspar Müller, Francisco Saavedra Silva, Franco Ragusa , Gonzalo Freitas, Isaac Diaz, José Fernando Arismendi, Juan Ezequiel Cuevas, Lucas Dominguez, Marcos Velásquez, Matias Leiva, Maximiliano Ceratto, Pedro Sánchez and Sergio Vergara.

Calera Union: Angelo Quiñones, Ariel Cáceres, Augusto Batalla, Cláudio Meneses, Cristián Vilches, Erick Wiemberg, Erik Figueroa, Esteban Valencia, Eugenio Isnaldo, Fabián Manzano, Fabrizio Manzo, Franco Lobos, João Ortiz, José Pablo Monreal, Juan Leiva, Kevin Vásquez, Lucas Giovini, Marcelo Larrondo, Matías Laba, Matías Navarrete, Pablo Alvarado, Pablo Heredia, Santiago Micolta, Sebastián Leyton, Sebastião Zuñiga, Thomas Rodríguez, Walter Bou and Yonathan Andía.

Colo Colo: Agustín Orion, Agustín Ortiz, Andrés Vilches, Benjamin Jerez, Provoste Branco, Brayan Cortés, Carlos Carmona, Carlos Villanueva Fuentes, Danny Pérez, Esteban Paredes, Esteban Pavez, Felipe Campos, Gabriel Costa, Gabriel Suazo, Iván Morales, Jaime Valdés, Javier Parraguez, Jorge Valdivia, José Aguilera, Juan Manuel Insaurralde, Julio Barros, Julio Fierro, Marcos Bolados, Matias Zaldivia, Oscar Opazo, Pablo Mouche, Ronald de la Fuente, Sebastián Valencia, Williams Alarcón and Dario Melo.

University of Chile: Angelo Henríquez, Augusto Barrios, Camilo Moya, Diego Carrasco, Fernando De Paulo, Francisco Arancibia, Gabriel Torres, Gonzalo Espinoza, Ivan Rozas, Jean Beausejour, Jimmy Martínez, Johnny Herrera, Juliano Alfaro, Leandro Benegas, Lucas Alarcón, Lucas Aveldaño, Matías Campos López, Matías Campos Toro, Matías Rodríguez, Nicolás Guerra, Nicolas Oroz, Pablo Parra, Rafael Caroca, Echeverría Rodrigo, Sebastián Ubilla, Sergio Vittor and Yerko Leiva.

Catholic University: Benjamin Vidal, Carlos Lobos, César Fuentes, César Pinares, Christopher Toselli, David Henríquez, Diego Buonanotte, Diego Rojas, Diego Valencia, Edson Puch, Germán Lanaro, Ignacio Saavedra, Jaime Carreño, José Pedro Fuenzalida, Juan Carlos Espinoza, Juan Cornejo, Kevin Medel, Luciano, Manuel Reyes, Marcelo Suárez, Matthias Dituro, Raimundo Rebolledo, Sebastian Sáez, Stéfano Magnasco, Valber Huerta, Vicente Fernández, Yerko Oyanedel and Jeisson Vargas.

Palestinian: Agustín Farías, Alejandro González, Brayan Véjar, Camilo Saldana, César Cortés, Cristobal Jorquera, Diego Murillo, Diego Gutierrez, Diego Rosende, Enzo Guerreiro, Fabián Ahumada, Fabián Cerda, Guillermo Soto, Ignacio Ayala, Ignacio González, Joaquín Romo, Julián Fernández Lucas Passerini, Luis Del Pino Mago, Luís Jiménez, Manuel Godoy, Matías Bórquez, Michael Sandoval, Nicolás Díaz, Nicolás Gutiérrez, Nicolás Zedán, Renato Tarifeño, Ricardo Paredes, Roberto Gutiérrez, Santiago Lizana and Yerko Rojas.

Spanish Union: Bastián Yañez, Benjamin Cam, Benjamín Galdames, Carlos Muñoz, Carlos Palacios, Cristian Guerra, David Llanos, Diego Sánchez, Ezequiel Palomeque, Felipe Seymour, Gary Tello, Ignacio Nuñez, José Ajá, José Luis Sierra, Juan José Echave, Juan Pablo Gómez Luís Pavez Muñoz, Mario Larenas, Mauro Caballero, Mirko Rivera, Misael Dávila, Nelson Córdova, Nicolás Fuentes, Rodrigo González, Sebastián Varas, Tomás Quintana, Víctor Méndez, Yulián Mejía and Luis Pavez Contreras.

Audax Italiano: Álvaro Delgado, Ariel Martínez, Bryan Figueroa, Cristóbal Marín, Diego Torres, Eryin Sanhueza, Fabián Torres, Ignacio Jeraldino, Iván Ledezma, Iván Vásquez, Joaquín Muñoz, Jorge Henríquez, Leonardo Rolón, Luis Cabrera, Manuel Fernández Matías Saavedra, Nicolas Fernandez, Oliver Rojas, Osvaldo Bosso, René Meléndez, Ricardo Escobar, Ricardo Fuenzalida, Rodrigo Holgado and Sebastian Muñoz.

O & # 39; Higgins: Agustín Doffo, Albert Acevedo, Alejandro Contreras, Antonio Díaz, Brian Torrealba, David González Saavedra, González Saavedra, Fabrizio Ramírez, Gustavo Gotti, Hugo Herrera, John Jorquera, José Garcés, José Luis Muñoz, Juan Fuentes, Lucas Fierro, Luis Ureta, Matías Meneses, Matías Sepúlveda, Maximiliano Salas, Miguel Pinto, Paulo Magalhães, Ramón Fernández, Raúl Osório, Renzo López, Roberto Cereceda, Rodrigo Yáñez and Tomás Alarcón.

United Kingdom: Benjamin Rivera, Carlos Cisternas, Carlos Espinosa, Carlos Suárez, Daniel Diego, Diego Tapia, Diego Urzúa, Diego Vallejos, Felipe Saavedra, Franco Bechtholdt, Gabriel Harding, Gabriel Vargas, Heber Garcia, Jens Buss, Jorge Catejo, Jorge Deschamps , Kenneth Lara, Kevin Martinez, Luís Gonzalo Bustamante, Luís Santelices, Mário Parra, Martin Cortés, Matías Cavalleri, Matías Ormazábal, Mauro Quiroga, Sebastián Jaime, Tomás Vergara and Yerson Opazo.

University of Concepción: Alejandro Camargo, Álexis Rolín, Álvaro Salazar, Antonio Ramírez, Claudio Navarrete, Cristián Fernando Muñoz, Fernando Portillo, Guido Vadalá, Guillermo Pacheco, Gustavo Mencio, Hans Martínez, Hugo Droguett, José Huentelaf, Josepmir Ballón, Luis Pedro Figueroa, Luis Riveros, Néstor Muñoz, Nicolás Maturana, Nicolás Orellana, Patrício Rubio, Steffan Pino, Victor Retamal and Walter Ponce.

Huachipato: Anthony Blondell, Bastian Solano, Brayan Manosalva, Brayan Palmezano, César Valenzuela, Claudio Jopla, Claudio Sepúlveda, Cris Martínez, Cristián Gutiérrez, Federico Pérez, Felipe Barrientos, Gabriel Castellón, Ignacio Tapia, Javier Urzúa, Joaquín Verdugo, Jonathan Riquelme, José Bizama José Caraballo, José Rojas, Juan Cordova, Leonardo Povea, Martín Sánchez, Mauricio Godoy, Maximiliano Rodríguez Vejar, Nicolás Baeza, Nicolás Ramirez, Piero Vivanco, Sebastián Martínez and Yerko Urra.

Do not miss the latest news!

Subscribe to our newsletter

[ad_2]

Source link